SHORTLIST & VINCITORI

In corsivo grassettato i vincitori.

GENERI MUSICALI

MIGLIORE VIDEOCLIP POP

Ditonellapiaga – Repito
Goofy Studio

Gaia, Sean Paul, ChildsPlay – Boca
Francesco Calabrese

Mahmood – Klan
Attilio Cusani

Tropico – Carlito’s Way
Enea Colombi

Tropico – Geniale + Non Esiste Amore A Napoli
Enea Colombi

MIGLIORE VIDEOCLIP ROCK

Fast Animals Slow Kids – Come Un Animale
Trilathera

I Hate My Village – Yellowblack
Cosbru

Maneskin – Mammamia
Rei Nadal

Maneskin – Zitti e Buoni
Simone Peluso

MasCara – 22+1 (My Love Song Supreme)
Luther Blissett, Gian Luca Elasti

MIGLIORE VIDEOCLIP RAP/TRAP

Axell – Je Veux Rien
Giulio Rosati

Marracash – Crazy Love
Giulio Rosati

Mecna – Calamite
Priscilla Santinelli

Skiro, Tetra – No Mercy
Giada Bossi

Sottotono – Mastroianni
Trilathera

MIGLIORE VIDEOCLIP INDIE

Campos – Figlio Del Fiume
Erika Errante

Colapesce, Dimartino – Musica Leggerissima
Zavvo Nicolosi

Giorgio Poi – I Pomeriggi
Gabriele Skià, Riccardo Sergio

Piccolo – Fili Di Ferro
Amedeo Zancanella, Federico Demattè

Venerus – Ogni Pensiero Vola
Cleopatria

MIGLIORE VIDEOCLIP ELETTRONICA

Artizahn – Tandoori Boutique
DI-AL

Liberato – E Te Veng’ A Piglià
Enea Colombi

Lim – Bubu
Giada Bossi

Nother, Moon Leap – Lines
Marco Santi

Not Waving, Marie Davidson – Hold On
Angelo Cerisara

MIGLIORE VIDEOCLIP ALTERNATIVO

Il Quadro Di Troisi – Sfere Di Qi
Michele Catalano, Pierluca Zanda

Matilde Davoli – Il Coraggio Di Provare
Niccolò Natali

Pablo America – Ascoltavo i Nirvana + Loco Loco
Paula Ling Yi Sun

PS5 – Transe Napolitaine
Sabrina Cirillo

Thru Collected – Dronememorie
Gabriele Skià, Riccardo Sergio

PREMI TECNICI

MIGLIORE FOTOGRAFIA

Arisa – Potevi Fare Di Più
Stefano Usberghi, Daniele Sarti

Lim – Bubu
Francesca Pavoni

Marracash – Crazy Love
Leonardo Mirabilia

Tropico – Carlito’s Way
Enea Colombi

Tropico – Geniale + Non Esiste Amore A Napoli
Alessandro Ubaldi

MIGLIORE MONTAGGIO

Artizhan – Tandoori Boutique
Matteo Motzo

Blanco – Paraocchi
Simone Peluso

Gianni Bismark – C’avevo Un Amico
Michele Formica, Jacopo Balliana

Giorgio Poi – I Pomeriggi
Riccardo Sergio

Thru Collected – Dronememorie
Gabriele Skià, Riccardo Sergio

MIGLIORE ART DIRECTION

Chiello, Shablo – Quanto Ti Vorrei
Edoardo Buttinelli, Tommaso Ottomano

Ermal Meta – Un Milione Di Cose Da Dirti
Vito Zito

Fulminacci – Santa Marinella
Flavia Ballarin, Danilo Bubani

Venerus – Ogni Pensiero Vola
Romeo Steiner, Weronika Wolinska

Wuthering Cats, Isabella Rossellini – Floodland
Danilo Bubani

MIGLIORE COLOR GRADING

Liberato – E Te Veng’ A Piglià
Lorenzo Ameri

Maneskin – I Wanna Be Your Slave
Lorenzo Ameri

Maneskin – Mammamia
Ruth Wardell

Not Waving, Marie Davidson – Hold On
Joseph Bicknell

Tropico – Geniale + Non Esiste Amore A Napoli
Daniel Pallucca

MIGLIORI EFFETTI SPECIALI

BNKR44 – Girasole
Andrea Bazzi, Amedeo Zancanella, Samuele Pizzolato

Coma Cose – La Canzone Dei Lupi
Michele Zanotti, Daniele Trebeschi, MusicMania

Lim – Bubu
Giada Bossi, Martino Pastori

Salmo – Aldo Ritmo
Reef Studios

Vanarin – Lonely
Claudia Bonsangue, Alessio Hong

MIGLIORE STYLING

Blanco – Paraocchi
Tiny Idols

Gaia, Sean Paul, ChildsPlay – Boca
Giulia Revolo

Jovanotti – La Primavera
Sara Costantini

Nayt – Tutto il Resto è Noi
Denis Micheli

Popa – Psicomagia
Riccardo Maria Chiacchio

MIGLIORE MAKE UP & HAIR

Artizahn – Tandoori Boutique
Nao Sato, Xabier Celaya

Jovanotti – La Primavera
Vanessa Icareg, Sara Bergaglio

Levante – Dall’Alba Al Tramonto
Bruno Agostino Scantamburlo, Greta Agazzi

Tananai – Baby Goddamn
Giulia Limone, Roberto Maestroni

Thomas Costantin – La Città Si Svuota
Kevin Jacotot, Pablo Ardizzone

SPECIALI

MIGLIORE VIDEOCLIP ITALIANO

Not Waving, Marie Davidson – Hold On
Angelo Cerisara

MIGLIORE VIDEOCLIP INTERNAZIONALE

Annet X – Bylo Nebylo
Jaroslav Moravec

Fuel Fandango, María José Llergo – Mi Huella
Alex Gargot

Megan Thee Stallion – Thot Shit
Aube Perrie

Radiohead – Follow Me Around
Us

Sam Dew – DJ
Young Replicant

MIGLIORE VIDEOCLIP LOW BUDGET

Erin – Ventilatore Rotto
Francesco Lorusso

Fulminacci – Santa Marinella
Danilo Bubani

Nuvolari – Fuori Corso
Daniel Bedusa

Thru Collected – Dronememorie
Gabriele Skià, Riccardo Sergio

Vanarin – Lonely
Alessio Hong

MIGLIORE VIDEOCLIP DI ANIMAZIONE

I Hate My Village – Yellowblack
Cosbru

Pinguini Tattici Nucleari – Scrivile Scemo
Giorgio Scorza

Rino Gaetano – Aida
Marco Brancato

Salmo – Aldo Ritmo
Reef Studios

Tha Supreme – M%n
Giorgio Scorza, Erika De Nicola

MIGLIORE REGISTA UNDER 25

Amedeo Zancanella, Federico Demattè

Enea Colombi

Gabriele Skià, Riccardo Sergio

Goofy Studio

Simone Peluso

MIGLIORE REGISTA

Danilo Bubani

Francesco Calabrese

Giada Bossi

Marco Santi

Tommaso Ottomano